My Account  |  0 item(s)    View Cart

Sytec 701

Center Fold (Polyolefin) Shrink Film

Shrink Polyolefin SYTEC® 701 film is a new polyolefin shrink film for a wide range of packaging applications. The innovative crosslink process provides strong, durable seals and excellent shrinkage
Products (Total Items: 18 )
Sort by:
More results: 1 2 Next Page View All
JTSS860701
JTSS875701
JTSS8100701
JTSS1060701
JTSS1075701
JTSS10100701
JTSS1260701
JTSS1275701
JTSS12100701
JTSS1460701
JTSS1475701
JTSS14100701
More results: 1 2 Next Page View All